A-groep
Martijn Verbeek – Peter Huijser: 1-0
Ivo Kok – Joris Kok:½-½  
Erik van Elven – Ted van Eck: ½-½ 

B-groep
Anthony Snijders – Mick Dielissen: 0-1
Henk Alberts – Ger IJzermans: 1-0

C-groep
Ferdin de Graag – Pieter de Nijs: 0-1
Patrick Peeters – Cora Oostvogels: 1-0 

Visie Cup
Kimberley Oostvogels - Frank Lambregts: 0-1
Kees van Hogeloon - Imad Abou Dehn: 0-1
Marc Naalden - René van den Broek: ½-½

A-groep
Peter Huijser – Frank Lambregts: 0-1
Koen Riemens – Ivo Kok: 0-1
Martijn Verbeek – Joris Kok: ½ - ½
René van den Broek – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½ 

B-groep 
Ger IJzermans – Bas Snijders:  0 - 1
Wiljan Mariën – Henk Alberts: 0 - 1 

C-groep
Ferdin de Graag – Kimberley Oostvogels: ½ - ½
Cora Oostvogels – Jan Rijkse: ½ - ½
Peter Jim Hardy – Patrick Peeters: 1-0 

Visie Cup 
Imad Abou Dehn - Marc Naalden: 0-1
Bas Robben - Anthony Snijders:  0-1


A-groep
Joris Kok – Ad Bruijns: 1-0
Erik van Elven – Peter Huijser: 1-0
Frank Lambregts – Marc Naalden: 0-1 

B-groep
Ger IJzermans – Mick Dielissen: 0-1 

C-groep
Peter Jim Hardy - Pieter de Nijs: 1-0 

Rapidschaak
Surf voor de uitslagen van de laatste drie rondes en voor de eindstand naar: www.depion.nl/rapid2016

A-groep
Koen Riemens – Frank Lambregts: 1-0
Marc Naalden – Joris Kok: 0-1 

B-groep
Wiljan Mariën – Ger IJzermans: 0-1
Henk Alberts – Thijs Matthijsse: 1-0
Hans Ravestein – Bas Snijders: 1-0 

C-groep
Jan Rijkse – Robin Verbeek: 0-1
Kimberley Oostvogels – Patrick Heijnen: 0-1 

Visie Cup  
Imad Abou Dehn – Ton van der Werf: 0-1
Marieke van Essen – Mick Dielissen: 1-0
Anthony Snijders - René van den Broek: 0-1

A-groep
Martijn Verbeek – Marc Naalden: 0-1
Frank Lambregts – Ivo Kok: 0-1
Erik van Elven – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½
René van den Broek – Ted van Eck: 0-1  

B-groep
Ger IJzermans – Hans Ravestein: 1-0  
Thijs Matthijsse – Wiljan Mariën: 1-0 

Visie Cup  
Koen Riemens – Imad Abou Dehn: ½ - ½
Kees van Hogeloon – Patrick Peeters: 1-0
Patrick Heijnen – Bas Robben: 0-1
Joris Kok – Ton van der Werf: 1-0 

A-groep
Ad Bruijns – Frank Lambregts: 0-1
Peter Huijser – Marc Naalden: 0-1
Koen Riemens – René van den Broek: 0-1
Ivo Kok – Erik van Elven: 1-0 

B-groep
Laurens Quinten – Bas Snijders: 0-1
Anthony Snijders – Ger IJzermans: 1-0 

Visie Cup  
Ted van Eck – Peter Jim Hardy: 1-0
Patrick Heijnen – Imad Abou Dehn: 0-1

A-groep
René van den Broek – Martijn Verbeek: 1-0
Ted van Eck – Koen Riemens: ½-½
Ivo Kok – Peter Huijser: ½-½

B-groep
Ger IJzermans – Laurens Quinten: 0-1
Anthony Snijders – Henk Alberts: 1-0
Bas Snijders - Mick Dielissen: ½-½

C-groep
Pieter de Nijs – Kimberley Oostvogels: 0-1
Robin Verbeek Patrick Peeters: 1-0
Ferdin de Graag – Jan Rijkse: ½-½

Visie Cup
Imad Abou Dehn – Theo Potjes: 1-0

Laad meer