B-groep
Ton van der Werf – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 - 0
Robin Verbeek – Ferdin de Graag: 0 - 1
Bas Snijders – Thijs Matthijsse: 0 - 1

C-groep
Bas Robben – Cora Oostvogels: 1 – 0

Rapid
Surf voor de uitslagen van rondes 4 tot en met 6 naar www.depion.nl/rapid


A-groep              
Erik van Elven – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1  
Pim Eerens – Koen Riemens:  1- 0
  
B-groep 
Frank Lambregts – Ferdin de Graag: 1 – 0  
Robin Verbeek – Kimberley Oostvogels: 0 – 1  
Ad Bruijns – Patrick Peeters: 1 – 0  

C-groep 
Peter Jim Hardy – Ab Witkamp: 0 - 1
Bas Robben – Ger IJzermans: 1 – 0  
Theo Potjes – Wiljan Mariën: 1 - 0 
 
Visie Cup 
Imad Abou Dehn – Kees van Hogeloon: ½ - ½  
Joris Kok – Cora Oostvogels: 1 - 0 
 

A-groep              
Ted van Eck – Erik van Elven: ½ - ½  
Koen Riemens – Henk Alberts: 0 - 1
Joris Kok – Anthony Snijders: 1 – 0 

B-groep 
Thijs Matthijsse – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½  
Peter Huijser – Mick Dielissen: 0 - 1 

C-groep 
Cora Oostvogels – Peter Jim Hardy: 0 - 1
Jan Rijkse – Patrick Heijnen: 1 – 0  
Lewon Gevorkjan – Ab Witkamp: 1 – 0  
Wiljan Mariën – Pieter de Nijs: 1 - 0
Imad Abou Dehn – Bas Robben: 0 - 1

Visie Cup 
Theo Potjes – Ferdin de Graag: 0 - 1

A-groep                   
Anthony Snijders – René van den Broek: 0 - 1     
Henk Alberts – Ted van Eck: ½ - ½
Erik van Elven – Joris Kok:  ½ - ½

B-groep
Kimberley Oostvogels – Thijs Matthijsse: 0 – 1
Robin Verbeek – Peter Huijser: 1 – 0
Frank Lambregts – Patrick Peeters: 1 – 0
Jacques Smits – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½

C-groep
Ab Witkamp – Jan Rijkse: ½ - ½
Patrick Heijnen – Peter Jim Hardy: 1 – 0

Visie Cup
Cora Oostvogels – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0

A-groep
Jan Schuurmans – Erik van Elven: 1 - 0
Ivo Kok – Henk Alberts: 1 - 0
Koen Riemens – Anthony Snijders: ½ - ½
René van den Broek – Joris Kok: ½ - ½  

B-groep
Thijs Matthijsse – Ferdin de Graag: 1 - 0
Ad Bruijns – Frank Lambregts: 0 - 1
Patrick Peeters – Mick Dielissen: 1 - 0
Peter Huijser – Bas Snijders: 1 - 0 

C-groep
Cora Oostvogels – Patrick Heijnen: 1 - 0
Jan Rijkse – Pieter de Nijs: ½ - ½
Lewon Gevorkjan – Theo Potjes: 1 - 0
Wiljan Mariën – Bas Robben: 1 - 0
Ger IJzermans – Imad Abou Dehn: 0 - 1 

Visie Cup
Ted van Eck – Ngo Hin Cheng: 1 – 0
Kees van Hogeloon – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 – 0
Joris Kok - René van den Broek: 1 - 0

A-groep
Joris Kok - Koen Riemens: ½ - ½  
Erik van Elven – Martijn Verbeek: ½ - ½  

B-groep
Ton van der Werf – Thijs Matthijsse: 1 - 0 

C-groep
Theo Potjes – Patrick Heijnen: 1 - 0 

Rapid
Surf voor de uitslagen van en de stand na de eerste drie rondes naar www.depion.nl/rapid

A-groep
Anthony Snijders – Ted van Eck: 0 - 1
Henk Alberts – Jan Schuurmans:  0 – 1
Koen Riemens – Ivo Kok: 1 - 0 

B-groep
Kimberley Oostvogels – Peter Huijser: ½ - ½
Bas Snijders – Jacques Smits: 0 -1  
Robin Verbeek – Patrick Peeters: ½ - ½
Mick Dielissen – Ad Bruijns: 0 - 1
Ferdin de Graag – Ton van der Werf: 0 - 1 

C-groep
Ger IJzermans – Cora Oostvogels: 1 - 0
Imad Abou Dehn – Wiljan Mariën: 1 - 0
Bas Robben – Lewon Gevorkjan: 0 - 1
Theo Potjes – Jan Rijkse: 1 - 0
Pieter de Nijs – Peter Jim Hardy: 1 - 0 

 

 

Laad meer