A-groep 
Henk Alberts – Anthony Snijders: 1 - 0
Martijn Verbeek – René van den Broek: ½ - ½  

B-groep 
Mick Dielissen – Bas Snijders: 0 - 1
Patrick Peeters – Jacques Smits: ½ - ½  

C-groep 
Theo Potjes – Cora Oostvogels: 1 - 0
Pieter de Nijs – Bas Robben: 0 - 1
Ab Witkamp – Imad Abou Dehn: 0 - 1
Patrick Heijnen – Ger IJzermans: 0 - 1
Peter Jim Hardy – Wiljan Mariën: 0 - 1 

Visie Cup 
Kees van Hogeloon – Ted van Eck: 0 - 1

A-groep 
Ivo Kok – Ted van Eck: 0 - 1
René van den Broek – Erik van Elven: 1 - 0 

B-groep 
Peter Huijser – Ferdin de Graag: ½ - ½  
Ton van der Werf – Frank Lambregts: 1 - 0
Kimberley Oostvogels – Mick Dielissen: 0 - 1
Bas Snijders – Robin Verbeek: 0 - 1 

C-groep 
Cora Oostvogels – Jan Rijkse: 0 - 1
Lewon Gevorkjan – Peter Jim Hardy: 1 - 0
Wiljan Mariën – Patrick Heijnen: 0 - 1
Bas Robben – Theo Potjes: 1 - 0  

Visie Cup 
Anthony Snijders - Henk Alberts: 0 -  1 


A-groep 
Koen Riemens – Martijn Verbeek: ½ - ½  
Ted van Eck – Pim Eerens: 0 - 1
Joris Kok – Ivo Kok: ½ - ½   

B-groep
Kimberley Oostvogels – Patrick Peeters: ½ - ½  
Jacques Smits – Robin Verbeek: 0 - 1
Bas Snijders – Ton van der Werf: 0 - 1 

C-groep 
Pieter de Nijs – Lewon Gevorkjan: 0 - 1
Ab Witkamp – Patrick Heijnen: 1 – 0  
Theo Potjes – Imad Abou Dehn: 0 - 1 

Visie Cup
René van den Broek – Frank Lambregts: 0 - 1

A-groep
Pim Eerens – Joris Kok: ½ - ½  
Henk Alberts – René van den Broek: 0 - 1
Ivo Kok – Martijn Verbeek: 1 - 0 

B-groep
Mick Dielissen – Ton van der Werf: 1 – 0R
Frank Lambregts – Peter Huijser: 0 - 1
Ferdin de Graag – Jacques Smits: 0 - 1 

C-groep
Ab Witkamp – Wiljan Mariën: ½ - ½  
Peter Jim Hardy – Jan Rijkse: 1 - 0  

Visie Cup
Koen Riemens – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0
Patrick Peeters – Patrick Heijnen: 0 - 1

B-groep
Ton van der Werf – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 - 0
Robin Verbeek – Ferdin de Graag: 0 - 1
Bas Snijders – Thijs Matthijsse: 0 - 1

C-groep
Bas Robben – Cora Oostvogels: 1 – 0

Rapid
Surf voor de uitslagen van rondes 4 tot en met 6 naar www.depion.nl/rapid


A-groep              
Erik van Elven – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1  
Pim Eerens – Koen Riemens:  1- 0
  
B-groep 
Frank Lambregts – Ferdin de Graag: 1 – 0  
Robin Verbeek – Kimberley Oostvogels: 0 – 1  
Ad Bruijns – Patrick Peeters: 1 – 0  

C-groep 
Peter Jim Hardy – Ab Witkamp: 0 - 1
Bas Robben – Ger IJzermans: 1 – 0  
Theo Potjes – Wiljan Mariën: 1 - 0 
 
Visie Cup 
Imad Abou Dehn – Kees van Hogeloon: ½ - ½  
Joris Kok – Cora Oostvogels: 1 - 0 
 

A-groep              
Ted van Eck – Erik van Elven: ½ - ½  
Koen Riemens – Henk Alberts: 0 - 1
Joris Kok – Anthony Snijders: 1 – 0 

B-groep 
Thijs Matthijsse – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½  
Peter Huijser – Mick Dielissen: 0 - 1 

C-groep 
Cora Oostvogels – Peter Jim Hardy: 0 - 1
Jan Rijkse – Patrick Heijnen: 1 – 0  
Lewon Gevorkjan – Ab Witkamp: 1 – 0  
Wiljan Mariën – Pieter de Nijs: 1 - 0
Imad Abou Dehn – Bas Robben: 0 - 1

Visie Cup 
Theo Potjes – Ferdin de Graag: 0 - 1

Laad meer