A-groep
Erik van Elven – Ad Bruijns: 1 – 0  
Frank Lambregts - René van den Broek: 1 – 0  

B-groep
Peter Huijser – Ab Witkamp: 1 – 0  
Theo Potjes – Mick Dielissen: 0 – 1  

Visie Cup
Kees van Hogeloon – Patrick Heijnen: 1 – 0  

B-groep 
Theo Potjes – Ferdin de Graag:  0 – 1  
Ab Witkamp – Jan Rijkse: 1  - 0  
Anthony Snijders – Peter Huijser: 0 – 1   

C-groep 
Pieter de Nijs – Peter Jim Hardy: ½ - ½  
Bas Snijders – Patrick Peeters: 1 – 0  
Patrick Heijnen – Laurens Quinten: 1 - 0R 

Visie Cup 
Mick Dielissen – Ted van Eck: 0 – 1
Kimberley Oostvogels – Kees van Hogeloon: 1 – 0  
Frank Lambregts – Cora Oostvogels: 0 – 1  


A-groep 
Ton van der Werf – Erik van Elven: 1 – 0  
Ad Bruijns – Joris Kok: ½ - ½  
Frank Lambregts – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1  
Thijs Matthijsse – Martijn Verbeek: 0 – 1  
Pim Eerens – Ted van Eck: 1 – 0  
René van den Broek – Koen Riemens: 0 – 1   

B-groep 
Henk Alberts – Mick Dielissen: 0 – 1  
Lewon Gevorkjan – Anthony Snijders: 1 – 0  
Jan Rijkse – Theo Potjes: ½ - ½  
Ferdin de Graag – Imad Abou Dehn: 0 – 1   

C-groep 
Peter Jim Hardy – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Robin Verbeek – Patrick Heijnen: 0 – 1  
Laurens Quinten – Bas Snijders: 1 – 0  
Patrick Peeters – Cora Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Ger IJzermans – Pieter de Nijs: 0 – 1   

Visie Cup 
Jan van Oosterhout – Kees van Hogeloon: 0 – 1  

A-groep
René van den Broek – Ton van der Werf: ½ - ½  
Koen Riemens – Pim Eerens: 0 – 1  

B-groep
Imad Abou Dehn – Lewon Gevorkjan: 0 – 1  

C-groep
Laurens Quinten – Pieter de Nijs: 1 – 0  
Patrick Peeters – Ger IJzermans: 0 – 1  

Visie Cup
Cora Oostvogels – Frank Lambregts: 0 – 1  
Ivo Kok – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Ted van Eck – Jan van Oosterhout: 1 – 0  
Ferdin de Graag – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0  

 


A-groep 
Ted van Eck – Thijs Matthijsse: 1 – 0  
Martijn Verbeek – Frank Lambregts: 0 – 1  
Ivo Kok – Ad Bruijns: 1 – 0  
Joris Kok – Erik van Elven:  1 – 0   

B-groep 
Imad Abou Dehn – Jan Rijkse: 1 – 0  
Ab Witkamp – Lewon Gevorkjan: 1 – 0R  
Anthony Snijders – Henk Alberts: 1 – 0  
Mick Dielissen – Wiljan Mariën:  0 – 1    

C-groep 
Ger IJzermans – Peter Jim Hardy: 1 – 0  
Pieter de Nijs – Patrick Peeters; ½ - ½
Cora Oostvogels – Laurens Quinten: 0 – 1
Bas Snijders – Robin Verbeek:  0 – 1  
Patrick Heijnen – Kimberley Oostvogels: 0 – 1  

Visie Cup 
Ferdin de Graag – Ngo Hin Cheng: 0 – 1  
Jan van Oosterhout – Ton van der Werf: ½ - ½  
Koen Riemens – Jan Schuurmans: ½ - ½ 

A-groep
Ad Bruijns – Martijn Verbeek: 0 – 1
Erik van Elven – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1 

B-groep
Anthony Snijders – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0 

Visie Cup
Patrick Heijnen – Henk Alberts: 0 – 1
Kees van Hogeloon – Ted van Eck: 0 – 1
Kimberley Oostvogels – Ton van der Werf: 0 – 1
Ton van der Werf – Cora Oostvogels: 1 – 0  


Laad meer