A-groep
Ton van der Werf – Frank Lambregts: 0 – 1  
René van den Broek – Joris Kok: ½ - ½  
Koen Riemens – Ivo Kok:  0 – 1  

B-groep
Anthony Snijders – Mick Dielissen:  1 - 0  

C-groep
Patrick Heijnen – Ger IJzermans: 0 – 1  

Visie Cup  
Cora Oostvogels – Ferdin de Graag: 0 – 1  
Marieke van Essen – Ad Bruijns: 0 – 1  
Kimberley Oostvogels – Jan van Oosterhout: 1 – 0 

 

A-groep
Ted van Eck – Ton van der Werf: 1 – 0 R
Ivo Kok – René van den Broek: 1 – 0  
Ad Bruijns – Frank Lambregts: 0 – 1  
Koen Riemens – Erik van Elven: ½ - ½  

B-groep
Anthony Snijders – Ferdin de Graag: 1 – 0  
Mick Dielissen – Jan Rijkse: 1 – 0  
Wiljan Mariën – Peter Huijser: 1 – 0  

Visie Cup
Patrick Heijnen – Jan van Oosterhout: 0 – 1  
Patrick Peeters – Kees van Hogeloon: 0 – 1  
Henk Alberts – Joris Kok: 0 – 1 

A-groep 
Ton van der Werf – Ad Bruijns: 0 – 1  
Frank Lambregts – Erik van Elven: 1 – 0  
Pim Eerens – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1  
René van den Broek – Martijn Verbeek: 1 – 0  
Koen Riemens – Ted van Eck: ½ - ½  

B-groep 
Lewon Gevorkjan – Wiljan Mariën: 1 – 0  
Peter Huijser – Mick Dielissen: ½ - ½  
Jan Rijkse – Anthony Snijders: 1 – 0  
Ferdin de Graag – Ab Witkamp: 1 – 0  
Imad Abou Dehn – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0   

C-groep 
Peter Jim Hardy – Robin Verbeek: 0 – 1  
Laurens Quinten – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Pieter de Nijs – Cora Oostvogels: 1 – 0  

Visie Cup  
Jan van Oosterhout – Patrick Peeters: 1 – 0  

A-groep
Erik van Elven – Ad Bruijns: 1 – 0  
Frank Lambregts - René van den Broek: 1 – 0  

B-groep
Peter Huijser – Ab Witkamp: 1 – 0  
Theo Potjes – Mick Dielissen: 0 – 1  

Visie Cup
Kees van Hogeloon – Patrick Heijnen: 1 – 0  

B-groep 
Theo Potjes – Ferdin de Graag:  0 – 1  
Ab Witkamp – Jan Rijkse: 1  - 0  
Anthony Snijders – Peter Huijser: 0 – 1   

C-groep 
Pieter de Nijs – Peter Jim Hardy: ½ - ½  
Bas Snijders – Patrick Peeters: 1 – 0  
Patrick Heijnen – Laurens Quinten: 1 - 0R 

Visie Cup 
Mick Dielissen – Ted van Eck: 0 – 1
Kimberley Oostvogels – Kees van Hogeloon: 1 – 0  
Frank Lambregts – Cora Oostvogels: 0 – 1  


A-groep 
Ton van der Werf – Erik van Elven: 1 – 0  
Ad Bruijns – Joris Kok: ½ - ½  
Frank Lambregts – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1  
Thijs Matthijsse – Martijn Verbeek: 0 – 1  
Pim Eerens – Ted van Eck: 1 – 0  
René van den Broek – Koen Riemens: 0 – 1   

B-groep 
Henk Alberts – Mick Dielissen: 0 – 1  
Lewon Gevorkjan – Anthony Snijders: 1 – 0  
Jan Rijkse – Theo Potjes: ½ - ½  
Ferdin de Graag – Imad Abou Dehn: 0 – 1   

C-groep 
Peter Jim Hardy – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Robin Verbeek – Patrick Heijnen: 0 – 1  
Laurens Quinten – Bas Snijders: 1 – 0  
Patrick Peeters – Cora Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Ger IJzermans – Pieter de Nijs: 0 – 1   

Visie Cup 
Jan van Oosterhout – Kees van Hogeloon: 0 – 1  

Laad meer