A-groep 
Lewon Gevorkjan – Koen Riemens: ½ - ½  
 
B-groep 
Patrick Heijnen – Martijn Verbeek: 0 – 1  
Anthony Snijders – Jim Hardy: 1 – 0R  
 
C-groep 
Bas Snijders – Bas Robben: 0 – 1  
 
Visie Cup 
Henk Alberts – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0  
Frank Lambregts - Kees van Hogeloon: 1 – 0  
Ad Bruijns - Rashed Sharifzai: 1 – 0 

B-groep
Peter Huijser - Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½

C-groep
Bas Robben - Theo Potjes: 1 - 0
Ab Witkamp - Jan Rijkse: ½ - ½
Jan van Oosterhout - Bas Snijders: 0 - 1

Visie Cup
Rashed Sharifzai - Patrick Heijnen: 1 - 0

A-groep 
Lewon Gevorkjan – Henk Alberts: 0 - 1   
 
B-groep 
Laurens Quinten – Peter Huijser: ½ - ½  
Patrick Heijnen – Wiljan Mariën: 0 – 1  
 
C-groep 
Patrick Peeters – Cora Oostvogels: 0 – 1  
Jan Rijkse – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0  
 
Rapid 
De uitslagen van en de stand na de eerste drie rondes kunnen gevonden op de rapid-pagina. 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

A-groep
Henk Alberts – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1

B-groep
Wiljan Mariën – Anthony Snijders: 1 – 0
Ferdin de Graag – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½

C-groep
Patrick Peeters – Ab Witkamp: 0 – 1
Ger IJzermans – Jan van Oosterhout: ½ - ½

Visie Cup
René van den Broek – Jan Schuurmans: 0 – 1
Theo Potjes – Kees van Hogeloon: 0 – 1
Rashed Sharifzai – Ted van Eck: 0 – 1

A-groep 
Mick Dielissen – Lewon Gevorkjan: 0 – 1  
Ted van Eck - René van den Broek: ½ - ½  
 
B-groep 
Ferdin de Graag – Patrick Heijnen: 1 - 0 
Kimberley Oostvogels – Peter Huijser: 0 – 1  
 
C-groep 
Cora Oostvogels – Bas Snijders: 0 – 1  
 
Visie Cup 
Theo Potjes – Patrick Peeters: 0 – 1 
Rashed Sharifzai – Kees van Hogeloon: 0 – 1 
Alex Karapetov – Jan van Oosterhout: ½ - ½ 

Masters 
David du Pont – Alik Tikranian: 0 – 1  
 
A-groep 
Lewon Gevorkjan – Frank Lambregts: 0 – 1  
Koen Riemens – Ted van Eck:  0 – 1  
René van den Broek – Henk Alberts: 0 – 1  
Ivo Kok – Mick Dielissen: 1 – 0  
Imad Abou Dehn – Carlo Rens: ½ - ½  
 
B-groep 
Anthony Snijders – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Martijn Verbeek – Ferdin de Graag: 0 – 1  
 
C-groep 
Jan van Oosterhout – Rashed Sharifzai: ½ - ½  
Bas Snijders – Ger IJzermans: 1 – 0  
Jan Rijkse – Bas Robben: ½ - ½  
Theo Potjes – Cora Oostvogels: 1 – 0   
 
Visie Cup 
Patrick Heijnen – Pascal Gelu: 1 – 0  
Jan Schuurmans – Pim Eerens: ½ - ½  

A-groep 
Frank Lambregts – Imad Abou Dehn: 0 – 1  
Mick Dielissen – René van den Broek: 0 – 1  
Henk Alberts – Koen Riemens: 0 – 1  
Ted van Eck – Lewon Gevorkjan: ½ - ½  
 
B-groep 
Peter Huijser – Ferdin de Graag: 0 – 1  
Ad Bruijns – Martijn Verbeek: ½ - ½  
Kimberley Oostvogels – Laurens Quinten: 0 – 1  
 
C-groep

Cora Oostvogels – Jan Rijkse: 0 – 1  
Bas Robben – Patrick Peeters:  1 – 0  
 
Visie Cup 
Jan Schuurmans – Patrick Heijnen: 1 – 0 
Kees van Hogeloon – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1 

Laad meer