A-groep 
Ivo Kok – Imad Abou Dehn: 1 – 0  
Henk Alberts – Carlo Rens: 0 - 1  

B-groep 
Jim Hardy – Ferdin de Graag: 0 – 1  
Anthony Snijders – Patrick Heijnen: 1 - 0  
 
C-groep 
Ab Witkamp – Bas Snijders: 1 – 0  
Ger IJzermans – Theo Potjes: 0 – 1  
 
Visie Cup 
Koen Riemens – Rashed Sharifzai: 1 - 0  
Ted van Eck – Frank Lambregts: 0 – 1 

A-groep 
Carlo Rens – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1  
Frank Lambregts – Mick Dielissen: 1 – 0   
Koen Riemens – René van den Broek: 1 – 0

B-groep 
Peter Huijser – Jim Hardy: 1 – 0  
Wiljan Mariën – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½
Kimberley Oostvogels – Ferdin de Graag: 0 – 1  
Laurens Quinten – Martijn Verbeek: ½ - ½   
 
C-groep 
Rashed Sharifzai – Bas Robben: 0 – 1  
Jan van Oosterhout – Jan Rijkse: 0 - 1  
Bas Snijders – Patrick Peeters: 1 – 0  
 
Visie Cup 
Marieke van Essen – Kees van Hogeloon: ½ - ½ 
Patrick Heijnen – Ted van Eck: ½ - ½

A-groep 
René van den Broek – Lewon Gevorkjan: ½ - ½  
Imad Abou Dehn – Henk Alberts: 1 – 0  
Carlo Rens – Mick Dielissen: 1 – 0  

 
B-groep 
Anthony Snijders – Peter Huijser: 1 – 0  
Patrick Heijnen – Laurens Quinten: 0 – 1  
Martijn Verbeek – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 – 0  
Ferdin de Graag – Wiljan Mariën: 1 – 0  
Ad Bruijns – Jim Hardy: 1 – 0  
 
C-groep 
Bas Snijders – Rashed Sharifzai: 1 – 0  
Theo Potjes – Ab Witkamp: 1 – 0  
Cora Oostvogels – Bas Robben: 0 – 1  
 
Visie Cup 
Patrick Peeters – Thijs Matthijsse: 0 – 1  
Erik van Elven - Ted van Eck: 0 – 1

A-groep 
Lewon Gevorkjan – Koen Riemens: ½ - ½  
 
B-groep 
Patrick Heijnen – Martijn Verbeek: 0 – 1  
Anthony Snijders – Jim Hardy: 1 – 0R  
 
C-groep 
Bas Snijders – Bas Robben: 0 – 1  
 
Visie Cup 
Henk Alberts – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0  
Frank Lambregts - Kees van Hogeloon: 1 – 0  
Ad Bruijns - Rashed Sharifzai: 1 – 0 

B-groep
Peter Huijser - Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½

C-groep
Bas Robben - Theo Potjes: 1 - 0
Ab Witkamp - Jan Rijkse: ½ - ½
Jan van Oosterhout - Bas Snijders: 0 - 1

Visie Cup
Rashed Sharifzai - Patrick Heijnen: 1 - 0

A-groep 
Lewon Gevorkjan – Henk Alberts: 0 - 1   
 
B-groep 
Laurens Quinten – Peter Huijser: ½ - ½  
Patrick Heijnen – Wiljan Mariën: 0 – 1  
 
C-groep 
Patrick Peeters – Cora Oostvogels: 0 – 1  
Jan Rijkse – Theo Potjes: 1 – 0  
 
Rapid 
De uitslagen van en de stand na de eerste drie rondes kunnen gevonden op de rapid-pagina. 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

A-groep
Henk Alberts – Ivo Kok: 0 – 1

B-groep
Wiljan Mariën – Anthony Snijders: 1 – 0
Ferdin de Graag – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½

C-groep
Patrick Peeters – Ab Witkamp: 0 – 1
Ger IJzermans – Jan van Oosterhout: ½ - ½

Visie Cup
René van den Broek – Jan Schuurmans: 0 – 1
Theo Potjes – Kees van Hogeloon: 0 – 1
Rashed Sharifzai – Ted van Eck: 0 – 1

Laad meer