A-groep
Frank Lambregts – Erik van Elven: 0 - 1
René van den Broek – Ivo Kok: 0 - 1
Jan van Oosterhout – Jacques Smits: 1 - 0
Ad Bruijns – Joris Kok: 1 - 0
Cees IJzermans – Alik Tikranian: 1 - 0 

B-groep
Ferdin de Graag – Koen Riemens: 0 - 1
Jan Rijkse – Robin Verbeek: ½ - ½ 

C1-groep
Mick Dielissen – Thijs Matthijsse: 0 - 1
Theo Potjes – Laurens Quinten: 0 - 1
Patrick Heijnen – Bas Snijders: 0 - 1 

C2-groep
Ab Witkamp – Bas Robben: 1 - 0
Kimberley Oostvogels – Patrick Peeters: ½ - ½
Pieter de Nijs – Henk Alberts: ½ - ½

B-groep 

Martijn Verbeek – Peter Huijser: 1-0 

Robin Verbeek – Ferdin de Graag: 1-0 

 

C1-groep 

Laurens Quinten – Mick Dielissen: 0-1 

 

C2-groep 

Patrick Peeters – Ab Witkamp: 0-1 

Bas Robben – Ger IJzermans: 0-1 

Anthony Snijders – Wiljan Mariën: 0-1 

 

Visie Cup 

Thijs Matthijsse – Jan Rijkse: 1-0 

Kees van Hogeloon – Henk Alberts: 0-1 

Ad Bruijns – Patrick Heijnen: 1-0 

Ngo Hin Cheng – Koen Riemens: 1-0

A-Groep
René van den Broek – Joris Kok: ½-½
Ivo Kok – Frank Lambregts: 1-0

B-groep
Hans Ravestein – Robin Verbeek: ½-½

Visie Cup
Patrick Heijnen – Ad Bruijns: 0-1
Eddie Huysmans – Kees van Hogeloon: 1-0
Björn van Dellert - Theo Potjes: 0-1


A-Groep 
Ivo Kok – Erik van Elven: 0-1
Frank Lambregts – Jacques Smits: 1-0
Jan van Oosterhout – Alik Tikranian: 0-1 

B-groep 
Hans Ravestein – Martijn Verbeek: ½-½  
Ted van Eck – Koen Riemens: 1-0
Ferdin de Graag – Noud Riemens: 1-0R
Jan Rijkse – Peter Huijser: 0-1  

C1-groep 
Cora Oostvogels – Laurens Quinten: 0-1 

C2-groep 
Wiljan Mariën – Bas Robben: 0-1  

Visie Cup 
Patrick Peeters – Henk Alberts: 0-1
Theo Potjes – Patrick Heijnen: 1-0
Kimberley Oostvogels – Robin Verbeek: 0-1

A-groep 

Erik van Elven – Ad Bruijns: 1-0 

Cees IJzermans – Jan van Oosterhout: 1-0 

Alik Tikranian – René van den Broek: 1-0 

Joris Kok – Frank Lambregts: 1-0 

Jacques Smits – Ivo Kok: 0-1 


B-groep 

Martijn Verbeek – Jan Rijkse: 1-0 

Peter Huijser – Ferdin de Graag: ½-½  

Koen Riemens – Hans Ravestein: ½-½  


C1-groep 

Patrick Heijnen – Theo Potjes: 1-0 

Bas Snijders – Mick Dielissen: 1-0 

Laurens Quinten – Thijs Matthijsse: ½-½  


C2-groep 

Patrick Peeters – Wiljan Mariën: 0-1 

Bas Robben – Anthony Snijders: 0-1 


Visie Cup 

Peter Jim Hardy – Ted van Eck: 0-1 

Henk Alberts – Kees van Hogeloon: 1-0 

Laad meer