A-groep 

Erik van Elven – Ad Bruijns: 1-0 

Cees IJzermans – Jan van Oosterhout: 1-0 

Alik Tikranian – René van den Broek: 1-0 

Joris Kok – Frank Lambregts: 1-0 

Jacques Smits – Ivo Kok: 0-1 


B-groep 

Martijn Verbeek – Jan Rijkse: 1-0 

Peter Huijser – Ferdin de Graag: ½-½  

Koen Riemens – Hans Ravestein: ½-½  


C1-groep 

Patrick Heijnen – Theo Potjes: 1-0 

Bas Snijders – Mick Dielissen: 1-0 

Laurens Quinten – Thijs Matthijsse: ½-½  


C2-groep 

Patrick Peeters – Wiljan Mariën: 0-1 

Bas Robben – Anthony Snijders: 0-1 


Visie Cup 

Peter Jim Hardy – Ted van Eck: 0-1 

Henk Alberts – Kees van Hogeloon: 1-0 

A-groep 

Ad Bruijns – René van den Broek: 0-1 

Erik van Elven – Cees IJzermans: 0-1 

 

C1-groep 

Laurens Quinten – Bas Snijders: 0-1 

 

C2-groep 

Ab Witkamp – Kimberley Oostvogels: 0-1 

 

Visie Cup 

Joris Kok – Marc Naalden: 1-0 

Ger IJzermans – Patrick Heijnen: 0-2 

Jacques Smits – Thijs Matthijsse: 0-1 

Kees van Hogeloon – Theo Potjes: 1-0 

A-groep 

Jacques Smits – Erik van Elven: 0-1 

Ivo Kok – Joris Kok: 1-0 

Frank Lambregts – Alik Tikranian: 0-1 

René van den Broek – Cees IJzermans: ½-½ 

Jan van Oosterhout – Ad Bruijns: ½-½ 


B-groep 

Koen Riemens – Martijn Verbeek: 1-0 

Marc Naalden – Peter Huijser: 1-0 

Ferdin de Graag – Jan Rijkse: 1-0 


C1-groep 

Thijs Matthijsse – Peter Jim Hardy: 1-0 

Mick Dielissen – Patrick Heijnen: 1-0 

Theo Potjes – Victor van Oosterhout: 1-0R 


C2-groep 

Anthony Snijders – Patrick Peeters: 1-0 

Wiljan Mariën – Henk Alberts: 1-0 

Ger IJzermans – Pieter de Nijs: 1-0 


Visie Cup 

Ted van Eck – Theo Potjes: 1-0

A-groep

Joris Kok – Erik van Elven: ½ - ½

Frank Lambregts – Ad Bruijns: ½ - ½


B-groep

Koen Riemens – Noud Riemens: ½ - ½

Jan Rijkse – Marc Naalden: 0 - 1


C1-groep

Patrick Heijnen – Cora Oostvogels: 1 - 0

Peter Jim Hardy – Laurens Quinten: 1 - 0


C2-groep

Ger IJzermans – Ab Witkamp: ½ - ½

Wiljan Mariën – Kimberley Oostvogels: 1 - 0


Visie Cup

Patrick Peeters – Peter Huijser: 0 - 1

Theo Potjes – Jacques Smits: ½ - ½

Jan van Oosterhout – Henk Alberts: 0 - 1

Ted van Eck – Cees IJzermans: 0 - 1


A-groep

Erik van Elven – Jan van Oosterhout: 1-0

Cees IJzermans – Frank Lambregts: ½-½

Alik Tikranian – Ivo Kok: 1-0

Joris Kok – Jacques Smits: 1-0


B-groep

Martijn Verbeek – Ferdin de Graag: 1-0

Peter Huijser – Ted van Eck: 1-0

Robin Verbeek – Koen Riemens: 0-1


C1-groep

Bas Snijders – Thijs Matthijsse: 0-1

Peter Jim Hardy – Theo Potjes: 0-1


C2-groep

Kimberley Oostvogels – Ger IJzermans: 1-0

Pieter de Nijs – Wiljan Mariën: 1-0

Henk Alberts – Anthony Snijders: 1-0


Visie Cup

Bas Robben - Ad Bruijns: 0-1
Marieke van Essen - Kees van Hogeloon: 0-1

A-groep
Ivo Kok – Cees IJzermans: 1 - 0
René van den Broek – Jan van Oosterhout: 1 - 0

B-groep
Robin Verbeek – Martijn Verbeek: ½ - ½
Hans Ravestein – Peter Huijser: 1 - 0
Ted van Eck – Jan Rijkse: 1 - 0
Marc Naalden – Ferdin de Graag: 1 - 0

C1-groep
Cora Oostvogels – Victor van Oosterhout: 1 - 0R
Mick Dielissen- Theo Potjes: 1 - 0

C2-groep
Anthony Snijders – Pieter de Nijs: 1 - 0

Visie Cup
Ton van der Werf – Joris Kok: 1 - 0



Laad meer